Family Law AssociationThe Law Society of Scotland
Glasgow 0141 375 1222

Property & Conveyancing Team

43

Ross Jones

Partner

41

Gillian Cogan

Operations & Business Development Manager

21

Nick Hay

Senior Solicitor

20

Stefan Docherty

Solicitor

69

Kevin Connelly

Trainee Solicitor

14

Lauren Hazlie

Trainee Solicitor

22

Emma Rose Forster

Trainee Paralegal

23

Vicky McDowell

Paralegal

63

Clare Houston

New Build Operations Manager

54

Jennifer Blakely

Administrator

Megan Stephen Cropped

Megan Stephen

Administrator

Family Law Team

5

Cameron Shaw

Associate

11

Amerdeep Dhami

Senior Solicitor

68

Danielle Stevenson

Senior Solicitor

Alisonb

Alison Nicol

Senior Solicitor

72

Holly O'Hara

Pre-Trainee

26

Linda Mooney

Secretary

Litigation Team

18

Greg Whyte

Partner

25

Michael McLean

Partner

67

Deborah Carmichael

Associate

16

John Bayne

Senior Solicitor

Alexandra Ritchie 3

Alexandra Ritchie

Business Development Manager

Shaun McCabe

Marketing Executive

24

Matthew McCabe

Solicitor

3

Nicola McGuire

Solicitor

40

Raees Khan

Solicitor

40

Joseph Rasmussen

Immigration Solicitor

2

Chloe Stuart

Trainee Solicitor

Andrew

Andrew Agnew

Trainee Solicitor

1

Ruairidh Leishman

Trainee Solicitor

35

Antony Millar

Trainee Solicitor

66

Bryan O'Donnell

Pre-Trainee

Debbie Edgar 2

Deborah Edgar

Pre-Trainee

70

Kirsty Macpherson

Litigation Operations Manager

28

Jane Stirling

Office Manager

39

Cassie Crute

Pre-Litigation Team Leader

39

Danielle Trapp

Paralegal in Pre-Litigation Department

19

Rachel Carmichael

Claims Handler

31

Tori Jones

Claims Handler

Molly 4

Molly Campbell

Claims Handler

62

Lisa Dunlop

Claims Handler

36

Emily Campbell

Claims Handler

32

Linzi Clark

Claims Handler

59

Jordane Bell

Claims Handler

Rukhsar Mahmood

Claims Handler

Sammy Dunlop

Claims Handler

Tracey Chambers

Receptionist

53

Kerry Bragg

Secretary

33

Lorraine McGuire

Secretary

47

Anna Cannon

Finance/Admin Assistant

52

Abbie Tomlinson

Admin Assistant

64

Shannon Staig

Admin Assistant

46

Valerie Little

Admin Assistant

48

Kellie Perrins

Admin Assistant

50

Samantha Mackie

Trainee Solcitor

50

Alexander Dalglish

Mail Room Assistant

Immigration

60

Fraz Ahmed

Solicitor

55

Phulah Pall

Solicitor

49

Katie Morgan

Solicitor

61

Imogen Harris

Immigration Operations Manager

56

Mohammed Bates

Case Worker

Criminal Defence Team

Andrew Philips

Andrew Phillips

Consultant

 

Take the First Step Now: Get Legal Advice

Invalid Input
Invalid Input
Invalid Input
Invalid Input
Invalid Input